timtao.com
wholesale price, buy directly from China  skype : cinli.bell QQ: 2935125592 Email : timtao999@gmail.com
Home > NOKIA Nokia Siemens SPP-10E-LR-IDFP-SA2 FOSO Gigabit single-mode 10G 1.4KM SFP o...

NOKIA Nokia Siemens SPP-10E-LR-IDFP-SA2 FOSO Gigabit single-mode 10G 1.4KM SFP optical module

Seller: 吉光通信        Reputation:        Positive Feedback: 100%
  • Now: $21.43    +  Shipping Cost       Remember the price on our site is just item cost=first payment , (international shipping cost is not included ),if you want to get an estimated international shipping cost ,please click this button. Weight calculate
    Please Click "Add to Cart", then you can calculate the shipping cost