timtao.com
wholesale price, buy directly from China  
skype : cinli.bell QQ: 2935125592 Email : timtao999@gmail.com
Home > SFP light module fast single-mode dual fiber transceiver HUAWEI H3C SFP-1310nm-1...

SFP light module fast single-mode dual fiber transceiver HUAWEI H3C SFP-1310nm-155M-DDM

Seller: 猪猪安防供应商        Reputation:        Positive Feedback: 100%
  • Now: $10.10    +  Shipping Cost       Remember the price on our site is just item cost=first payment , (international shipping cost is not included ),if you want to get an estimated international shipping cost ,please click this button. Weight calculate
    Please Click "Add to Cart", then you can calculate the shipping cost
  • brand: JT-COM
  • Model: JT-C9120FSD-20