timtao.com
wholesale price, buy directly from China  skype : cinli.bell QQ: 2935125592 Email : timtao999@gmail.com
Home > HUAWEI H3C CISCO SFP-GE-LX-SM1310/1550 optical module gigabit optical fiber 1.25...

HUAWEI H3C CISCO SFP-GE-LX-SM1310/1550 optical module gigabit optical fiber 1.25G module

Seller: 猪猪安防供应商        Reputation:        Positive Feedback: 100%
  • Original Price: USD $17.25
    Now: $20.55    +  Shipping Cost       Remember the price on our site is just item cost=first payment , (international shipping cost is not included ),if you want to get an estimated international shipping cost ,please click this button. Weight calculate
    Please Click "Add to Cart", then you can calculate the shipping cost
  • brand: JT-COM
  • Color classification: 1310nm/20, km, 1550nm/20, km, 1310nm/40, km, 1550nm/40, km, 1310/1550nm, 5, KM
  • Model: JT-C9210GSA/B-20/40